↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649634

מכרז 30/8.2014 בנושא: הקמה והפעלה של מרכז מורים ארצי למקצועות הטכנולוגיים בחינוך העל-יסודי - תשף. 1) ועדת המכרזים מתקנת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪184K to מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ for Education in May 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 May 2020
Award date
₪184K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
175 Awards
26 Buyers
₪154M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 30/8.2014 בנושא: הקמה והפעלה של מרכז מורים ארצי למקצועות הטכנולוגיים בחינוך העל-יסודי - תשף. 1) ועדת המכרזים מתקנת את החלטה הנושאת את התאריך 24/10/19 (להלן- ההחלטה) כך שבסעיף 1 תקופת ההתקשרות תהיה 24/10/19 עד 2/5/2020 בסכום שננקב בהחלטה. 2) ועדת המכרזים מתקנת את ההחלטה הנושאת את התאריך 24/10/19 וממליצה לועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות מעבר למימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז לחלק מהשנה השישית לתקו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ

175 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up