↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645049

הוועדה מאשרת את הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עבור פרויקט מורשה . בתאריך 17.8.2017 התקבלה החלטת ממשלה מספר 2980 (מצב) וא

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Education in March 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Mar 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won

Contract description

הוועדה מאשרת את הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עבור פרויקט מורשה . בתאריך 17.8.2017 התקבלה החלטת ממשלה מספר 2980 (מצב) ואישרה את המשך הפעלת הפרויקט בשנת 2018-2020. קיים הסכם התקשרות בתוקף עד 28.02.2020 אשר אושר עי וועדת הפטור באוצר (לתקופה 19/12/18 עד 28/2/20 בפרוטוקול ועדת הפטור מיום 19/2/18 בסך של 43,793,120 כאשר משרד החינוך משתתף ב- 19,000,000 ,עולמית 19,000,000 , והכנסות משתתפים 5,793,120 ). לפ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות

331 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up