↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647030

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם חברת אקסיומה הישגים בהשכלה בעמ במסגרת השנה השנייה ובעקבות זכייתה במכרז 33/8.2018

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ for Education in February 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

13 Feb 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
81 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם חברת אקסיומה הישגים בהשכלה בעמ במסגרת השנה השנייה ובעקבות זכייתה במכרז 33/8.2018: הפעלת תכנית בתחום המגדר ושוויון בין המינים, במערכת החינוך קבוצות העצמה מופרדות מגדרית למקצועות ה -STEM (מדעים, טכנולוגיה, הנדסה ומתמטיקה) בהתאם לתוכנית העבודה המצורפת. ספקים זוכים: 512693987 אקסיומה הישגים בהשכלה בעמ תקופת ההתקשרות : 13/02/2020 עד: 30/06/2020 תקנה תקציבית: 2067

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ

81 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up