↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636480

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה הרביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה עם חברת טלדור לשנהל תשעט - למכרז 39/12.15 בנושא: חלוקת מענקים

משרד החינוך awarded ₪122M to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Education in January 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪122M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה הרביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה עם חברת טלדור לשנהל תשעט - למכרז 39/12.15 בנושא: חלוקת מענקים לסטודנטים ולתשלום תקורה בגין ביצוע חלוקת המלגות לשנת 2020. חלוקת המענקים לסטודנטים מתקנת קרן הסיוע של המלג 21-11-02-01 ללא חיוב מעמ תשלום התקורה מתקנת מלגות של האגף 20-46-01-06 מחוייב במעמ ביצוע ההתקשרות מותנה בקיום תקציב בתקנות הנל ובאישור סגנית החשב להתקשרות טרם הביצוע. ספקים

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ

271 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up