↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639805

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית בפטור ממכרז, עם חברת אייר סיון 2004 בעמ הנותנת שירותי ניקיון גינון ותחזוקה במרבד לוד מת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.5M to אייר - סיון (2004) בע"מ for Education in January 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪11.2M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית בפטור ממכרז, עם חברת אייר סיון 2004 בעמ הנותנת שירותי ניקיון גינון ותחזוקה במרבד לוד מתאריך ה- 01.01.2020 עד לתאריך - 31.12.2020, עפי הסכם השכירות שנערך עי הדיור הממשלתי נדרשנו לחתום על חוזה ניהול ותחזוקה עם המשכיר לתקופה של כ- 10 שנים הכוללים ניקיון ואחזקה במבנה ובחניות. ההסכם עם הספק קובע בסעיף 4 כי תקופת החוזה צמודה לתקופת השכירות. ספקים זוכים: 513559666 אייר סי

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אייר - סיון (2004) בע"מ

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אייר - סיון (2004) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up