↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640973

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מילגם חנייה סלולארית בעמ במסגרת השנה הרביעית והאחרונה לזכייתה בפנייה פומבית מס' 42/12.2016

משרד החינוך awarded ₪719K to פנגו פיי אנד גו בעמ for Education in January 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪719K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מילגם חנייה סלולארית בעמ במסגרת השנה הרביעית והאחרונה לזכייתה בפנייה פומבית מס' 42/12.2016 לקבלת הצעות מחיר עבור מתן שירותי חנייה סלולארית לבעלי רכבים צמודים ואחרים. האופציה להארכת התקשרות שהוגדרה במכרז הינה לשנה+ 3 שנים (סהכ 4 שנים).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פנגו פיי אנד גו בעמ

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and פנגו פיי אנד גו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up