↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644081

ממליצים לוועדת פטור בחשכל לאשר באופן חריג את המשך התקשרות עם מזנון מזל ועליזה עד לתאריך 31.03.20 או עד לכניסתו של הספק ה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪147K to מזל ועליזה for Education in January 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪147K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מזל ועליזה
10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.5M Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת פטור בחשכל לאשר באופן חריג את המשך התקשרות עם מזנון מזל ועליזה עד לתאריך 31.03.20 או עד לכניסתו של הספק החדש לשירות (המוקדם מבין השניים) מצורף מכתב מנומק. בחודש פברואר 2019 יצא המשרד במכרז עבור שירותי הסעדה בבניין מוסקוביץ' בתא. בחודש אפריל דנה הוועדה בהצעות המחיר שהתקבלו ומצאה כי ספק אחד (סי.אי.פי מבוא חורון ) מתוך שניים עומד בתנאי המכרז ועמו ניתן להמשיך בהליך. השלב הבא שנקבע למול

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מזל ועליזה

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מזל ועליזה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up