Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645261
אישור התקשרות עם דר דיויד יפה לקבלת חוות דעת רפואית, אורתופדיה בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.5K to דר יפה דיויד for Education in January 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪4.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר יפה דיויד 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪37.7K Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם דר דיויד יפה לקבלת חוות דעת רפואית, אורתופדיה בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · דר יפה דיויד
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562834משרד החינוך₪5.3K06 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616307משרד החינוך₪5.3K17 May 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635803משרד החינוך₪5.3K25 Jun 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and דר יפה דיויד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back