↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640482

ועדת המכרזים המשרדית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם מרמנת לשנה חמישית או עד לסיום הליך המכרז חדש, מעבר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪7.8M to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Education in December 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

16 Dec 2019
Award date
₪7.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים המשרדית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם מרמנת לשנה חמישית או עד לסיום הליך המכרז חדש, מעבר למימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז 11/7.15 - ניהול תשתיות להסדרה ופיתוח של מוסדות ניסויים, מרכזי הפצה, מוסדות ייחודיים, מרחבי חינוך ובחירת הורים מבוקרת - מוסדות חינוכיים ומוסדיים. ההארכה נדרשת מאחר והליך כתיבת המכרז החדש הינו מורכב וממושך כאמור במכתב היחידה המצב. ההתקשרות מתקנות תק

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

278 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up