↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642665

מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות במכרז 15/10.2015 ייעוץ של מהנדס גבי שורש - שורש הנדסה בנושא ביקורת ותמחור מבנים חדשים. תוספת של 150

משרד החינוך awarded ₪47.5K to שורש הנדסה (2003) בע"מ for Education in December 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Dec 2019
Award date
₪47.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות במכרז 15/10.2015 ייעוץ של מהנדס גבי שורש - שורש הנדסה בנושא ביקורת ותמחור מבנים חדשים. תוספת של 150 שעות עד לסיום השנה השנייה. ספקים זוכים: 513477455 שורש גבי מס' מנוף: 633090 תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/12/2019 עד: 30/04/2020 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 40,635.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 47,542.95 (סכום כולל לחיוב התקנה/ות התקציביות) תקנה תקציבית: 20480302

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שורש הנדסה (2003) בע"מ

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שורש הנדסה (2003) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up