Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643022
תשלום דמי חבר ל- oecd עבור5 חברות ישראל במכרז לחקר וחדשנות בחינוך
משרד החינוך awarded ₪37.0K to אירגונים בינלאומיים for Education in December 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
₪37.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אירגונים בינלאומיים 17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.9M Total won
Contract description
תשלום דמי חבר ל- oecd עבור5 חברות ישראל במכרז לחקר וחדשנות בחינוך
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אירגונים בינלאומיים
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19186משרד הרווחה₪5.2M01 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534554משרד הרווחה₪250K08 Aug 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632702משרד הרווחה₪223K01 Apr 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אירגונים בינלאומיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back