↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643515

מאשרים להאריך את ההתקשרות עד 31.12.2020 ללא תוספת תקציב, עם הספק מכון שלם עבור שירותים פסיכולוגיים לעובדי המשרד באמצעות

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון שלם א.מ. (1995) בע"מ for Education in December 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

05 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים להאריך את ההתקשרות עד 31.12.2020 ללא תוספת תקציב, עם הספק מכון שלם עבור שירותים פסיכולוגיים לעובדי המשרד באמצעות אגף מנהל ההון האנושי, בהתאם לסעיף 4.8.3: המשרד רשאי להרחיב את אוכלוסיית היעד גם לעובדי משרד החינוך ויחידות הסמך. ההתקשרות האחרונה לשנת 2019 אושרה בוועדה מס' 31086 מתאריך 18.06.19. ספקים זוכים: 512130741 מכון שלם תקופת ההתקשרות : 05/12/2019 עד: 31/12/2020 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון שלם א.מ. (1995) בע"מ

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון שלם א.מ. (1995) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up