↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644066

ההתקשרות עם עולמית חברת בת של הסוכנות היהודית, להפעלת תוכנית חיל חינוך יהודי לתפוצות. היחידה המקצועית מבקשת כעת לאשר לה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.0M to עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ for Education in December 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

16 Dec 2019
Award date
₪8.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪260M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות עם עולמית חברת בת של הסוכנות היהודית, להפעלת תוכנית חיל חינוך יהודי לתפוצות. היחידה המקצועית מבקשת כעת לאשר לה את הפעימה השניה ושלישית של התוכנית וזאת מאחר והתוכנית כולה לא הוגשה לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל בתום לב. היחידה המקצועית התייחסה לשלושת הפעימות באופן נפרד, הפעימה הראשונה אושרה בוועדת הפטור המשרדית ומומשה עפ התכנית שאושרה. לאחר הישיבה שהתקיימה בתאריך 9.12.2019 אצל חשב המשרד בהשתתפות

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ

36 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up