Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644975
התקשרות עם החברה למתנסים בהתאם לסעיף 5.4 להסכם זרוע הביצוע לתוכנית זהב בגן
משרד החינוך awarded ₪198K to החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי for Education in December 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Dec 2019
Award date
₪198K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי 299 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם החברה למתנסים בהתאם לסעיף 5.4 להסכם זרוע הביצוע לתוכנית זהב בגן
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי
299 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614481משרד החינוך₪266M01 Sep 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601289משרד החינוך₪266M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577972משרד החינוך₪261M01 Sep 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back