↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645053

1.מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם החברה למתנסים בהתאם לסעיף 5.4 להסכם זרוע הביצוע: תוכנית בית לתקופה: 29.12.2019 - 31.8.2020. 2.

משרד החינוך awarded ₪300K to החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי for Education in December 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

30 Dec 2019
Award date
₪300K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
299 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7B Total won

Contract description

1.מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם החברה למתנסים בהתאם לסעיף 5.4 להסכם זרוע הביצוע: תוכנית בית לתקופה: 29.12.2019 - 31.8.2020. 2.האישור ניתן בהתאם לתנאים שנכללו בהסכם המסגרת ובכלל זה לאחר שנתקבל אישור סגן בכיר לחשכל, כנדרש בהסכם המסגרת כאמור מצב כחלק בלתי נפרד מהחלטה זו סיכום דיון מס' 3 מיום 21/11/2016. 3. התשלום יבוצע בהתאם לביצוע בפועל, מאחר ופעילות לא התבצעה בחודש 12/2019, תשלום עבור הפעילות יחול מ - 1/

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי

299 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up