↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645071

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שניה, עם ציפורה עוזיאל, בעקבות זכייתה במכרז מס' 35/11.2016 : מתן שירותי גרפיקה לפרסומי משרד החינוך.

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ציפורה עוזיאל עיצוב גרפי for Education in January 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
1 Award
1 Buyer

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שניה, עם ציפורה עוזיאל, בעקבות זכייתה במכרז מס' 35/11.2016 : מתן שירותי גרפיקה לפרסומי משרד החינוך. הזמנות העבודה נעשות מתקנות יחידות המשרד השונות, הזמנות יקבעו עפ צרכי היחידות ובהתאם לתקציב שיוקצה לכל הזמנה, ובסבב עפי הוראות המכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ציפורה עוזיאל עיצוב גרפי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up