↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643433

דיווח לאשור הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה הכלולה במכרז 24/11.2015 לארגון וביצוע למידה למבוגרים ב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1 to החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי for Education in January 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪1
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
299 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7B Total won

Contract description

דיווח לאשור הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה הכלולה במכרז 24/11.2015 לארגון וביצוע למידה למבוגרים באזור הדרום וירושלים הערבי. האישור לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ מימוש זכות ברירה בהסכם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי

299 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up