↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645041

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שניה עם המהנדס ג'דבאן שריף, הנכלל בהצעת אביב ניהול הנדסה, זוכה במכרז מס' 22/6.2018 ייעוץ הנדסי בנושא

משרד החינוך awarded ₪216K to אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" for Education in February 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Feb 2020
Award date
₪216K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
66 Awards
20 Buyers
₪65.7M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שניה עם המהנדס ג'דבאן שריף, הנכלל בהצעת אביב ניהול הנדסה, זוכה במכרז מס' 22/6.2018 ייעוץ הנדסי בנושא נגישות. שם ספק: 511301657 אביב ניהול הנדסה מס' מנוף: 618199 תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/02/2020 עד: 31/01/2021 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 184,212.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 215,528.04 (סכום כולל לחיוב התקנה/ות התקציביות) תקנה תקציבית: 20480302

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע"

66 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up