↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646417

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות עם דואר ישראל עבור משלוח של מכתבים רגילים בישראל בפטור ספק יחיד עפי תקנה 3(29),

משרד החינוך awarded ₪20.6M to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Education in January 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

28 Jan 2020
Award date
₪20.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות עם דואר ישראל עבור משלוח של מכתבים רגילים בישראל בפטור ספק יחיד עפי תקנה 3(29), ההודעה מס פנייה 644573 ולא התקבלו השגות. התקשרות עם דואר ישראל מיום 1.1.2020 ועד 31.12.2020 בהיקף של 3,529,039 לשנה לא כולל מעמ, והתקשרות עם אופציה לעוד 4 שנים נוספות מיום 01.01.2021 ועד 31.12.2024 סהכ בהיקף של 17,645,195 ל-5 שנים . שם ספק: 513467191 חברת דואר ישראל מס' מנוף: 644

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ

654 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up