↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643664

אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה שניה, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז 21/6.2018 למתן שירותי שמירה ואבטחה בבנייני המשרד במחוז חיפה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.0M to גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2020
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ
8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.3M Total won

Contract description

אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה שניה, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז 21/6.2018 למתן שירותי שמירה ואבטחה בבנייני המשרד במחוז חיפה, עם חברת גשש ז.א. בעמ, זוכה במכרז האבטחה במחוז חיפה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up