↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647171

בהתאם להסבר שניתן עי היחידה המקצועית, הוועדה מאשרת את ההתקשרות במכרז 34/8.2018 ריכוז הנחייה והטמעה של תכנית התקשוב במוסד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪6.2M to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Education in April 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2020
Award date
₪6.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won

Contract description

בהתאם להסבר שניתן עי היחידה המקצועית, הוועדה מאשרת את ההתקשרות במכרז 34/8.2018 ריכוז הנחייה והטמעה של תכנית התקשוב במוסדות חינוך, לחלק מהשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז. שם ספק: 580367290 אוניברסיטת אריאל תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/04/2020 עד: 31/08/2020 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 6,155,282.00 תקנה תקציבית: 20460608 תוכנית העבודה אושרה עי סגן חשב רפרנט והיא נספח להחלטה זו. ההתקשרות מותנית בקיום

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(

143 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up