↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647639

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור באוצר לאשר את הארכת ההתקשרות לתקופה שמיום 3.3.2020 ועד 31.12.2020, בהיקף של 6,436,170 שח כולל מעמ,

משרד החינוך awarded ₪6.4M to יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

04 Mar 2020
Award date
₪6.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
35 Awards
2 Buyers
₪193M Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור באוצר לאשר את הארכת ההתקשרות לתקופה שמיום 3.3.2020 ועד 31.12.2020, בהיקף של 6,436,170 שח כולל מעמ, בהתאם לפרסום הבקשה מספר 628166 ולאחר שניתן אישור וועדת הפטור בחשכל עד ליום 02.03.2020. בהתאם להחלטת הוועדה בחשב הכללי, חשב המשרד הציג את תפיסת הפתרון לנושא חילול השכר והסליקה הפנסיונית לעובדי הוראה. שם ספק: 511388431 יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בעמ תקופת ההתקשרות : 03/03/2020 עד: 31/12/20

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ

35 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up