Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647897
התקשרות עם דר מרדכי קליגמן לקבלת חוות דעת רפואית בתביעה שהוגשה נגר המשרד בבית המשפט המחוזי בחיפה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.3K to ד"ר מרדכי קליגמן for Healthcare & Medical in March 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Mar 2020
Award date
₪3.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ד"ר מרדכי קליגמן 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪25.4K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דר מרדכי קליגמן לקבלת חוות דעת רפואית בתביעה שהוגשה נגר המשרד בבית המשפט המחוזי בחיפה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ד"ר מרדכי קליגמן
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653211משרד החינוך₪5.2K20 Aug 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623222משרד החינוך₪2.4K24 Oct 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523960משרד החינוך₪2.2K16 Nov 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ד"ר מרדכי קליגמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back