Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648186
מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם טלמסר בעמ זאת בשל כך שהצורך בהרחבת ההתקשרות נגרם מתוצאה ממשבר הקורונה כפי שמצויין בפרוטוקול המצו
משרד החינוך awarded ₪852K to טלמסר בע"מ for Education in April 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Apr 2020
Award date
₪852K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טלמסר בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.7M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם טלמסר בעמ זאת בשל כך שהצורך בהרחבת ההתקשרות נגרם מתוצאה ממשבר הקורונה כפי שמצויין בפרוטוקול המצורף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · טלמסר בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617138משרד החינוך₪2.7M12 May 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648700משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648184משרד החינוך₪852K01 Apr 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טלמסר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back