↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648407

מאשרים התקשרות עם חברת קומפיוטור סי דאטה לרכישת מוצרים מתוצרת חברת VMWARE בהתאם לתנאים המפורטים בהוראת תכם 16.2.0.17 מהד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.7M to קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ for Education in April 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2020
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
30 Awards
20 Buyers
₪78.0M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות עם חברת קומפיוטור סי דאטה לרכישת מוצרים מתוצרת חברת VMWARE בהתאם לתנאים המפורטים בהוראת תכם 16.2.0.17 מהדורה 01 תת מהדורה 03 מיום 15.3.2019 עד 14.3.22 בעלות של 408,897 שהם 1,490,370 שח לא כולל מעמ לפי שער של 3.652 שח ל השער היציג ביום 15.3.2020

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up