↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647907

מאשרים את ההתקשרות עם או.פי.אס.אי (שינוע בינלאומי בעמ) לשנה הרביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז: 1/1.2017 מתן שירותי ד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪7.1M to או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ for Education in April 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2020
Award date
₪7.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪78.2M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים את ההתקשרות עם או.פי.אס.אי (שינוע בינלאומי בעמ) לשנה הרביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז: 1/1.2017 מתן שירותי דיוור מאובטחים של מעטפות המכילות שאלוני בחינות הבגרות לבתי הספר ברחבי הארץ. ספקים זוכים: 511919896 או.פי.אס.אי (שינוע בינלאומי בעמ) סכום: 6,041,050.00 שקל מס' מנוף: 592110 תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/04/2020 עד: 31/03/2021 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 6,041,050.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and או.פי.אס.אי )שינוע בינלאומי( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up