↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648040

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם החברה למתנסים עבור תוכנית זרוע ביצוע, תוכנית מרכזי למידה מזרח ירושלים 1. בהתאם לתנאים שנכללו בהס

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.6M to החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי for Education in April 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2020
Award date
₪2.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
299 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם החברה למתנסים עבור תוכנית זרוע ביצוע, תוכנית מרכזי למידה מזרח ירושלים 1. בהתאם לתנאים שנכללו בהסכם מסגרת ובכלל זה לאחר שנתקבל אישור של סגן בכיר לחשכל, כנדרש בהסכם המסגרת כאמור מצב כחלק בלתי נפרד מהחלטה זו סכום דיון מס' 6 מיום 15.11.17. 2. בהמשך לשיחה עם מר גל לנדו הרפרנט של המשרד בחשב הכללי מיום 14.11.19, הובהר כי על אף שבמסמך ההנחיות מיום 15.11.2017 נקבע כי יש אישור עקרוני

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי

299 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up