↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649083

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית עם ירון אופיר מהנדסים בעמ מתן ייעוץ הנדסי למינהל הפיתוח בנושאים: ביקורת ותמחור חידוש מב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪205K to ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ for Education in May 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2020
Award date
₪205K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
30 Awards
6 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית עם ירון אופיר מהנדסים בעמ מתן ייעוץ הנדסי למינהל הפיתוח בנושאים: ביקורת ותמחור חידוש מבנים קיימים ובחינת יציבותם בדיקת כתבי כמויות, מפרטים ותוצאות מכרז, ביצוע בדיקות הנדסיות של מבני חינוך, ייעוץ בתחום ייצוב מבנים בפני רעדא. ספקים זוכים: 513482992 ירון אופיר תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/05/2020 עד: 30/04/2021 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 175,536.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up