↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648820

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שנייה, עם האדריכל נתן פלדמן, במסגרת מכרז מס' 30/8.2018 יועצים ומנחים בתחום האדריכלות עבור המינהל לפי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪152K to כרמלי ונתן פלדמן אדריכלים בע"מ for Education in April 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

23 Apr 2020
Award date
₪152K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪548K Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שנייה, עם האדריכל נתן פלדמן, במסגרת מכרז מס' 30/8.2018 יועצים ומנחים בתחום האדריכלות עבור המינהל לפיתוח מערכת החינוך. שם ספק: 515335925 נתן פלדמן תקופת ההתקשרות : 23/04/2020 עד: 28/02/2021 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 130,032.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 152,137.44 (סכום כולל לחיוב התקנה/ות התקציביות) תקנה תקציבית: 20480302 תוכנית העבודה אושרה עי סגן חשב רפרנט

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כרמלי ונתן פלדמן אדריכלים בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and כרמלי ונתן פלדמן אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up