↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648700

וועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 23.09.2014 יציאה במכרז לקבלת שירות לשליחת מסרונים. הוועדה אישרה בישיבתה ב-18.3.2015

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.8M to טלמסר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 May 2020
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

טלמסר בע"מ
8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.7M Total won

Contract description

וועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 23.09.2014 יציאה במכרז לקבלת שירות לשליחת מסרונים. הוועדה אישרה בישיבתה ב-18.3.2015 את חברת טלמסר כזוכה במכרז. בנוסף, אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת טלמסר למשך שנה מיום 1.4.2015 עד ליום 31.3.2016 בעלות כוללת של עד 574,000 שח לא כולל מעמ. מכיוון שהנושא לא אושר בוועדה להתקשרויות חריגות, עדכנה הוועדה את החלטתה ביום 3.11.2015 ואישרה התקשרות עם חברת טלמסר לאספקת שירות

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טלמסר בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טלמסר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up