↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649585

מכרז 26/7.2017 אספקת ערכות חילוץ קל לבתי הספר מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז עם הספקה ל

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.3M to הספקה לתעשיה בועז - עופר בע"מ for Defense & Security in June 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2020
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.1M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 26/7.2017 אספקת ערכות חילוץ קל לבתי הספר מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז עם הספקה לתעשייה בועז עופר בעמ, לרכישת 650 ערכות חילוץ קל מצומצמות לבתי ספר בהתאם לתוכנית העבודה המצורפת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הספקה לתעשיה בועז - עופר בע"מ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הספקה לתעשיה בועז - עופר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up