↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649416

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה השלישית עם חברת תדביק, במסגרת מימוש האופציה שניתנה במכרז 1/1.2018 (סעיף 16, עמוד 25 שנה ראשונה ועוד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪466K to תדביק בע"מ for Education in June 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jun 2020
Award date
₪466K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

תדביק בע"מ
11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות לשנה השלישית עם חברת תדביק, במסגרת מימוש האופציה שניתנה במכרז 1/1.2018 (סעיף 16, עמוד 25 שנה ראשונה ועוד 3 שנים), עבור ייצור והדפסת מדבקות שיודבקו על מחברות הבחינה. שם ספק: 520039272 תדביק בעמ תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/06/2020 עד: 31/05/2021 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 398,417.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 466,147.89 (סכום כולל לחיוב התקנה/ות התקציביות) תקנה תקציבית: 2060

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תדביק בע"מ

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תדביק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up