↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649409

לאחר שיחה עם מנהל היחידה מר ניר שקד, מאשרים את הארכת ההתקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עד 31.12.2020, מאשרים את השינוי כך שהקורסי

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Education in June 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

02 Jun 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won

Contract description

לאחר שיחה עם מנהל היחידה מר ניר שקד, מאשרים את הארכת ההתקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עד 31.12.2020, מאשרים את השינוי כך שהקורסים יתקיימו במסגרת פעילות סינכורונית הכוללת את כל המרכיבים שנכללו במסגרת ההתקשרות (אתר פיזי, מרצים, כיבוד וכו'). אין שינוי בעלויות הקורסים עצמם. שם ספק: 580367290 אוניברסיטת אריאל תקופת ההתקשרות : 02/06/2020 עד: 31/12/2020 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : ללא תוספת תקציב תקנה תקציבית: 2

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(

143 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up