↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645044

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה חמישית - ללא תוספת תקציב מעבר לסכום שאושר בהחלטת הוועדה מיום 19.06.2019, מבירור שנערך עם היחיד

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Education in June 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jun 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה חמישית - ללא תוספת תקציב מעבר לסכום שאושר בהחלטת הוועדה מיום 19.06.2019, מבירור שנערך עם היחידה לא יטופלו בקשות חדשות לשנת תשף, בקשות שהוגשו שולם לגביהן מלוא העלות שננקבה במכרז, כך שכל הליך הטיפול בבקשה כולל בדיקת דוחות ביצוע כבר שולם מראש בגין 744 בקשות שהוגשו, וישנה יתרה עבור השגות (63 השגות). הארכה מאושרת עבור טיפול בהשגות ועבור המשך דוחות ביצוע של בקשות שהתמורה בגינן

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

278 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up