↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651168

בתאריך 8/5/2019 אישרה הוועדה מעבר לעבודה מול הכשיר השני חברת ביקור רופא בעמ. מאשרים הרחבת היקף ב- 5000 שעות נוספות (מתוך

משרד החינוך awarded ₪459K to ביקורופא בע"מ for Education in June 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

29 Jun 2020
Award date
₪459K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ביקורופא בע"מ
42 Awards
9 Buyers
₪407M Total won

Contract description

בתאריך 8/5/2019 אישרה הוועדה מעבר לעבודה מול הכשיר השני חברת ביקור רופא בעמ. מאשרים הרחבת היקף ב- 5000 שעות נוספות (מתוך שינוי מתווה שאושר בוועדה בתאריך 25/11/2019 וכאמור בו ככל שיידרשו שעות מעבר ל-30,000 שאושרו הדבר יעשה באמצעות התעריף לשעה כפי שהוגדר במכרז) לשנת הלימודים הנוכחית תשפ במסגרת מכרז 7/4.2015 אספקת שירותים רפואיים וסיעודיים לתלמידים במסגרת החינוך המיוחד. ספקים זוכים: 511657322 ביקור ר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ביקורופא בע"מ

42 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ביקורופא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up