↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650931

הארכת התקשרות בנושא: תכנון וביצוע תהליכי שיתוף בעבודת משרדי ממשלה עד למועד האחרון שבו הוראת התכם 16.9.03 מהדורה 03 בתוקף

משרד החינוך awarded ₪63.9K to תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב for Education in June 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

23 Jun 2020
Award date
₪63.9K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.2M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות בנושא: תכנון וביצוע תהליכי שיתוף בעבודת משרדי ממשלה עד למועד האחרון שבו הוראת התכם 16.9.03 מהדורה 03 בתוקף.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up