↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650837

2. הוועדה מאשרת הארכת התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת אריאל, לשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש אופציה במכרז 38/10.2018- פיתוח תכניות הדרכה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.8M to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Education in June 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

18 Jun 2020
Award date
₪2.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won

Contract description

2. הוועדה מאשרת הארכת התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת אריאל, לשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש אופציה במכרז 38/10.2018- פיתוח תכניות הדרכה וביצוע הדרכות במסגרת פיתוח ההון האנושי של עובדי המשרד: א. לתקופה 2/6/2020 עד 31/12/2020 - בסך 1,389,489 - עבור 9 קורסים ב. לתקופה 1/1/2021 עד 31/5/2021 - בסך 1,389,489 - עבור 9 קורסים סהכ מאושרים לשנת ההתקשרות השנייה 18 קורסים חדשים מס' מנוף: 622869

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(

143 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up