↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650417

ההתקשרות עם מרכז זלמן שזר לכתיבת הספר אושרה לפי תקנה 3(7) לתקנות חובת המכרזים. אושרה בוועדת הפטור המשרדית ב-07.06.2017.

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז זלמן שזר לחקר תולדות העם הי for Education in June 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

09 Jun 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות עם מרכז זלמן שזר לכתיבת הספר אושרה לפי תקנה 3(7) לתקנות חובת המכרזים. אושרה בוועדת הפטור המשרדית ב-07.06.2017. עפי המידע שהתקבל מהיחידה המקצועית בשל מורכבות שכרוכה כתיבת הספר, הליך כתיבת הספר לא הסתיים. לפי הערכת היחידה כתיבת הספר עתידה להסתיים עד לחודש אוגוסט 2021. לאור האמור ולנוכח העובדה שאין עלות נוספת לכתיבת הספר, הועדה מאשרת את ההתקשרות לפי תקנה 3(4)(ב)(1)(ב).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז זלמן שזר לחקר תולדות העם הי

15 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרכז זלמן שזר לחקר תולדות העם הי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up