Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651211
הארכת התקשרות שנה חמישית במכרז 10/3.2016 - לקבלת שירותי יעוץ ליווי והטמעה בנושא הסכמי שכר לעובדי הוראה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪595K to אורית ריזל for Education in July 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2020
Award date
₪595K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורית ריזל 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות שנה חמישית במכרז 10/3.2016 - לקבלת שירותי יעוץ ליווי והטמעה בנושא הסכמי שכר לעובדי הוראה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אורית ריזל
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598838משרד החינוך₪595K01 Jul 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615464משרד החינוך₪595K01 Jul 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635304משרד החינוך₪595K01 Jul 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אורית ריזל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back