Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651328
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת השנה המרבית עם אלומה למעורבות חברתית לזהות היהודית.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪306K to אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר) for Education in July 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jul 2020
Award date
₪306K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר) 55 Awards
5 Buyers
₪306M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת השנה המרבית עם אלומה למעורבות חברתית לזהות היהודית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר)
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557259משרד החינוך₪40.8M01 Sep 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585750משרד החינוך₪40.3M05 Sep 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595981משרד החינוך₪39.9M01 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back