Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548195
תשלום עבור דמי מנוי שנתיים לאתר תוכן אתר נדנדע
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נדנדע תוכנות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
נדנדע תוכנות בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
תשלום עבור דמי מנוי שנתיים לאתר תוכן אתר נדנדע
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נדנדע תוכנות בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532185משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Jul 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563709משרד המדע התרבות והספורטNot disclosed05 Feb 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and נדנדע תוכנות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back