Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548267
מערכת FALCON לשכפול דיסקים למטרת FORENSIC
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לוג'יקיוב ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
לוג'יקיוב ישראל 2 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
מערכת FALCON לשכפול דיסקים למטרת FORENSIC
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוג'יקיוב ישראל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552162משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמNot disclosed03 Mar 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and לוג'יקיוב ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back