Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544569
התקשרות עם חברת יונירום לצורך רכישה ותחזוקה של מערכת UPS מתוצרת EATON
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ 47 Awards
14 Buyers
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת יונירום לצורך רכישה ותחזוקה של מערכת UPS מתוצרת EATON
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613933משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M24 Feb 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615463משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M24 Feb 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587490המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪336K26 Jun 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back