Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541302
התקשרות עם חברת NETVIEWER לצורך תחזוקת תוכנת השתלטות המשמשמת את מרכז התמיכה של מרכבה.
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to netviewer for IT & Software in April 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
netviewer 5 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת NETVIEWER לצורך תחזוקת תוכנת השתלטות המשמשמת את מרכז התמיכה של מרכבה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · netviewer
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511079משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Mar 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531830משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Apr 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546797משרד האוצר - מרכבהNot disclosed01 Jan 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and netviewer — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back