Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537185
בקשה לאשר התקשרות עם ספק יחיד לצורך תחזוקת תשתיות בחדר מחשב לשנת 2013 חברת HP
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.2M to HP ישראל for IT & Software in January 2013 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
HP ישראל 20 Awards
10 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאשר התקשרות עם ספק יחיד לצורך תחזוקת תשתיות בחדר מחשב לשנת 2013 חברת HP
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · HP ישראל
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15077משרד הבריאות₪2.5M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561116משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪2.0M11 Dec 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15078משרד הבריאות₪1.9M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and HP ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back