Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536903
התקשרות עם חברת ג'י פור אס -
משרד האוצר awarded ₪14.4K to ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ for Defense & Security in November 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Nov 2012
Award date
₪14.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ 228 Awards
33 Buyers
₪163M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ג'י פור אס -
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ
228 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509570המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪30.0M01 Feb 2010 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518400המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪26.7M01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554614המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪18.0M22 Jun 2014 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back