Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532773
התקשרות עם חברת HP לצורך מתן שירותי תחזוקה פרו אקטיביים לחוות השרתים במרכבה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.7M to היולט פקרד for Transport & Logistics in July 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Jul 2012
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
היולט פקרד 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת HP לצורך מתן שירותי תחזוקה פרו אקטיביים לחוות השרתים במרכבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · היולט פקרד
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507177משרד האוצר₪1.4M01 Jan 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526071משרד האוצר₪1.3M01 Jan 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31535משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪210K13 Feb 2008 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and היולט פקרד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back