Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531850
התקשרות עם ארגון בינל IAIS
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to IAIS for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
06 May 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
IAIS 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪740K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ארגון בינל IAIS
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · IAIS
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612442משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון₪89.5K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596524משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון₪87.5K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597603משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון₪87.5K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and IAIS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back