Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529423
רכישת רשיונות תוכנה כמפורט במכתב המצוב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה בעמ for IT & Software in February 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪80.0K Total won
Contract description
רכישת רשיונות תוכנה כמפורט במכתב המצוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520653משרד האוצר₪80.0K01 Mar 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513483משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513791משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back