Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526106
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת דלויט
משרד האוצר awarded ₪197K to דלויט טכנולוגיות מידע ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪197K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דלויט טכנולוגיות מידע ישראל בע"מ 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת דלויט
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דלויט טכנולוגיות מידע ישראל בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524868משרד האוצר₪1.0M31 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511895המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪369K08 Apr 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601389משרד החינוך₪300K08 Apr 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and דלויט טכנולוגיות מידע ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back